2. Mannschaft 10m

2. Mannschaft 10m

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft, 3. Liga, Gruppe 8
RundeGegnerHeimResultatPunkte
1Uetendorf und UmgebungMuhen 21385 : 14532
2Wilisau-LandMuhen 21356 : 13982
3SurselvaMuhen 21432 : 13940
4--Muhen 20000 : 13712
5--Muhen 20000 : 13882
6NiederbippMuhen 21404 : 14122
7EstavayerMuhen 21392 : 13760
Einzelresultate
NameR.1R.2R.3R.4R.5R.6R.7
Baumann Lea193192
Vogt Carole184138142184182175
Fischer Marco161164168173177173179
Krähenbühl Jonas189160156161146163136
Hochuli Thomas177181176177179181171
Lüscher Stefan186189183186180186184
Hediger Simon182187174173174175185
Wegmüller Arthur181185183183182177179
Berchtold Daniel185
Fasler Peter168176166173168