Jahresmeisterschaft 2016

Jahresmeisterschaft 2016

Die aktuelle Jahresmeisterschaft 2016 besteht aus 9 Schiesssprogrammen.

 
Legende
NrProgrammNrProgrammNrProgramm
1Verbandsschiessen4Volksschiessen A107Standstich
2Kantonalstich5Volksschiessen A108Freundschaftsschiessen
3Vereinsschiessen6Endschiessen9Auswärtiges
Resultate
Name123456789Total
Hediger Simon196287197196193581127
Berchtold Daniel
19929919219359942
Berchtold Stefanie184186185555
Fischer Marco198280193197195591122
Aeberhard Andreas194195389
Lüscher Stefan192195196195778
Lüscher Markus197292191198194591131
Hochuli Thomas18819219319359825
Peier Christian19528518918759915
Huwiler Willi195195190198778
Weibel Andreas194195389
Wirth Ernst1892741851801861014
Ruf Werner1872731781821871007
Baumann Lea192177369
Wegmüller Arthur18557242
Zausa Gino281190471
Krähenbühl Jonas188188
Spinnler Urs0
Vogt Carole186285193664
Riechsteiner Lea175175
Zhiler Alois175184359
Künzli Gerhard167147
Hunziker Cyrill166
Hunziker Daniel175
Legende
NrProgrammNrProgrammNrProgramm
1Verbandsschiessen4Volksschiessen A107Standstich
2Kantonalstich5Volksschiessen A108Freundschaftsschiessen
3Vereinsschiessen6Endschiessen9Auswärtiges