2. Mannschaft 50m

2. Mannschaft 50m

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft, 4. Liga, Gruppe 9
RundeGegnerHeimResultatPunkte
1Riedholz-Feldbrunnen 2Muhen 21468 : 14902
2Selzach-Altreu 2Muhen 2 1515 : 14960
3Subingen-Deitingen 2Muhen 2 1503 : 14950
4Aeschi 2Muhen 2 1460 : 15002
5Günsberg 2Muhen 2 1501 : 15072
6Luterbach 1Muhen 21504 : 14950
7Balsthal-Klus 2Muhen 21500 : 15082
Schlussrangliste 2016
VereinPunktePunktzahl
Luterbach 11410584
Selzach-Altreu 21010535
Subingen-Deitingen 3810514
Muhen 2810489
Günsberg810477
Balsthal-Klus 2410415
Riedholz-Feldbrunnen 2210345
Aeschi 2210290
Einzelresultate
NameR.1R.2R.3R.4R.5R.6R.7
Aeberhard Andreas197192185191194192
Baumann Lea186190185196189186
Berchtold Stefanie188188183180190187
Krähenbühl Jonas184182187185
Peier Christian194195194189190
Ruf Werner183173179186179185
Weibel Andreas195190190192191187
Zausa Gino186183189187180190
Spinnler Urs180
Vogt Carole

182
Heuri Lukas190