1. Mannschaft 10m

1. Mannschaft 10m

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft, 2. Liga, Gruppe 6
RundeGegnerHeimResultatPunkte
1MurgenthalMuhen 11443 : 14602
2LeberbergMuhen 11472 : 14922
3BubendorfMuhen 11494 : 14730
4LaufenMuhen 11446 : 14752
5Bursinel FACMuhen 11411 : 14672
6Avry-sur-Matran IIMuhen 11459 : 14742
7Buchs-RäfisMuhen 11426 : 14752
Einzelresultate
Name1. R2. R3. R4. R5. R6. R7. R
Berchtold Daniel177185182184191194
Berchtold Stefanie187192181183176177186
Zogg Marcel185190187188183188178
Peier Christian182184183183180178185
Häfliger Marc181182189
Denzler Rolf187187186190194192192
Heuri Lukas180191184184181179174
von Allmen Marlis182180181180190188180
Baumann Lea181184177179186