Schützenfeste 2018

Auswärtige Schützenfeste

43. Sonnenbergschiessen 2018

27. April bis 04. Mai 2018 – REINACH

NameGruppeGaben
Lüscher Markus5994
Fischer Marco58100
Augsburger Beat5794
Hunziker Erich5799
Hediger Simon5697
Hochuli Thomas5490
 
37. Stumpenlandschiessen 2018

21. bis 28. April 2018 – MENZIKEN

NameGruppeGabenAuszahlung
Lüscher Markus6098
Hochuli Thomas5796
Fischer Marco5595537
Hediger Simon5795537
Hunziker Erich6092553
 
8. Bärenmoosschiessen 2018

27. April bis 04. Mai 2018 – VILLMERGEN

NameGruppeGaben
Augsburger Beat97148
Lüscher Markus97152
Fischer Marco97156
Hunziker Erich96152
Hediger Simon96153
 
44. Nachtschiessen Winistorf 2018

04. bis 10. Mai 2018 – WINISTORF

NameGruppeGabenGoldstich
Berchtold Daniel7776286
Burkhalter Lukas7775
Fischer Marco7376278
Lüscher Stefan7779281
Peier Christian7876292
 
10. Fricktaler-Schiessen 2018

26. bis 31. Mai 2018 – FRICK

NameGruppeGaben
Fischer Marco9897
Lüscher Markus9696
Keller Christiane9588
Berchtold Daniel9699
Burkhalter Lukas9296

 

69. Sankt-Johannschiessen 2018

07. bis 08. Juli 2018 – GLAUBENBERG

NameGruppeGlaubenbergstichFestsiegerRang
Lüscher Stefan60571173
Hochuli Thomas595410345
Hediger Simon585811614
Berchtold Daniel585811615
Fischer Marco575711436
Obrist Marion545195126