Muhen gewinnt das 69. St.Johannschiessen 2018 am Glaubenberg

Muhen gewinnt das 69. St.Johannschiessen 2018 am Glaubenberg

07. bis 08. Juli 2018 – GLAUBENBERG

Organisator: Sportschützen Schwendi 

Gruppenrangliste
VereinGruppe
MUHEN292
Buochs Ennetbürgen287
Engelberg287
Einzelschützen
NameGruppeGlaubenbergstichFestsiegerRang
Lüscher Stefan60571173
Hochuli Thomas595410345
Hediger Simon585811614
Berchtold Daniel585811615
Fischer Marco575711436
Obrist Marion545195126